10K Wiener Run

June 19, 2017

Asbury Grove, S. Hamilton, MA

 

1.       324  David Corbett                     33     Stoneham                         Mystic Runners             44:21

2.       321  David Faddis                        46     Asbury Grove                                                                 46:21

3.       326  John C Mulroy                    61     Reading                              Mystic Runners             47:37

4.       331  Sal Genovese                       52     Marblehead                     NSS                                       48:05

5.       325  Paul Croft                              56     Swampscott                                                                   49:59

6.       254  Jeff Walsh                              28     Hamilton                                                                         51:30

7.       328  Richard Walsh                    50     Asbury Grove                                                                 52:49

8.       338  Gerard Fallon                      62     Hamilton                                                                         54:50

9.       375  Paul Hennessey                  68     Melrose                              Asbury Grove                 55:18

10.    316  Courtney Ekstrum            23     Lynn                                     Lynn Woods                   56:40

11.    332  Mike Fitgerald                    57     Lynn                                     Mystic RC                         57:01

12.    329  Gail Severt                            54     Wakefield                         Melrose RC                      56:40

13.    320  Tracey Hamlin                    31     Lynn                                     Mystic                                59:11

14.    315  Kelly Ekstrom                      51     Lynn                                     Lynn Woods                   60:29

15.    327  Shannon Cram                   48     Essex                                    Wicked                              65:22

16.    317  Jerry Powers                        71     Lynn                                     Lynn AC                             66:41

17.    336  Mary Stevens                       54     S. Hamilton                     NSS                                       69:11

18.    333  Christine Scuzzarella      50     Mystic                                                                                71:38

19.    323  Robin Lermond                 45     Nahant                               Mystic                                71:01

20.    318  Michael St. Hillaire          38     Salem NH                          AR & Salming                 73:26

21.    334  James Kehoe                        45     Groveland                                                                       73:26             

22.    322  Thuy Dang                             47     Wakefield                         Mystic                                77:00

23.    330  Robert AS. Levine             69     Lynn                                     Lynn AC                             98:46

24.    335 Jessica Brennan                 38     Groveland                                                                       DNF

25.    319  Crystall St. Hilaire            36     Salem. NH                         Ar                                          DNF

 

Registration: Brenda and Pat

Finish Line: Roger and Brenda

Refreshments: Peter Northy, Holly and Jeff Losana

Water Stop: Cate and Lois Faddis